Saturday, March 12, 2011

Profile Emily Blunt : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress


Real Name : Olivia Leah Emily Blunt
Popular Name : Emily Blunt
Birth Date : 23 February 1983
Birth Place : Roehampton, London, England, UK
Height : 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Parents : Oliver Blunt QC and John Krasinski
Occupation : Actress

Profile Emily Blunt
Emily Olivia Leah Blunt or known by the name Emily Blunt,

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...