Saturday, February 5, 2011

Profile Nikita Willy : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis


Birth Name : Nikita Purnama Willy
Popular Name : Nikita Willy
Birth Date : June 29, 1994
Origin : Minangkabau
Genres : Pop
Occupations : Actress, singer

Profile Nikita Willy
Nikita Willy (born Nikita Purnama Willy; November 29, 1994) is an Indonesian actress and pop singer. Nikita Willy started her career in the entertainment

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...