Saturday, February 5, 2011

Profile Meeghan Henry : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis


Birth Name : Meeghan Tirtasaputra
Popular Name : Meeghan Henry
Birth Date : January 7, 1995
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Singer
Height : 170cm

Profile Meeghan Henry
Meeghan Henry was born in Jakarta, Indonesia. She came to the US when she was four. Meeghan Henry appeared on several TV national commercial

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...